Отделения и банкоматы
Связаться выпадающее меню
Онлайн-чат;Whatsapp;

График работы отделений Росбанка в новогодние праздники

 

 

Населенный пунктАдрес04.01.202105.01.202108.01.2021
Абакан655017, Республика Хакасия, г. Абакан, ул. Пушкина, д.165  10:00 –17:00
Альметьевск423450, Республика Татарстан, г. Альметьевск, ул. Ленина, д. 3310:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Артем692760, Приморский край, г. Артем, ул. Фрунзе, д. 52 10:00 –17:00 
Архангельск163000, г. Архангельск, ул. Выучейского, д. 33 10:00 –18:00 
Астрахань414014, Астраханская область, г. Астрахань, проспект Губернатора Анатолия Гужвина, д.1010:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Барнаул656031, Алтайский край, г. Барнаул, ул. Никитина, д. 76-а10:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Белгород308000, Белгородская область, г. Белгород, Гражданский проспект, д. 18 10:00 –18:00 
Биробиджан679016, Еврейская автономная область,г. Биробиджан, ул. Ленина, д. 1110:00 –15:00 10:00 –15:00
Благовещенск675000, Амурская область, г. Благовещенск, ул. Амурская, д. 18710:00 –15:00 10:00 –15:00
Брянск241050, Брянская область, г. Брянск, ул. Фокина, д.108 А 10:00 –18:00 
Великий Новгород173003, г. Великий Новгород, ул. Большая Санкт-Петербургская, д. 16 10:00 –18:00 
Владивосток690091, Приморский край, г. Владивосток, ул. Уборевича, д. 1110:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Владимир600017, г. Владимир, ул. Горького, д. 38а 10:00 –18:00 
Волгоград400005, Волгоградская область, г. Волгоград, проспект им. В.И. Ленина, д. 4610:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Воронеж394026, Воронежская область, г. Воронеж, Коминтерновский район, Московский проспект, д. 9а 10:00 –18:00 
Гусиноозерск671160 Республика Бурятия, Селенгинский р-н, г. Гусиноозерск, 2-й мкр, д. 6а 10:00 –17:00 
Дзержинск606000, Нижегородская обл., г. Дзержинск, пр-кт Циолковского, д. 3 10:00 –18:00 
Дудинка647000, Красноярский край, Таймырский Долгано-Ненецкий район, г. Дудинка, ул. Матросова, зд. 1410:00 –17:00  
Екатеринбург620014, г. Екатеринбург, ул. Хохрякова, д. 4110:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Екатеринбург620012, Свердловская обл., г. Екатеринбург, ул. Кузнецова, д. 21  10:00 –18:00
Иваново153000, Ивановская область, г. Иваново, ул. Варенцовой, д. 9/18 10:00 –18:00 
Ижевск426008, Удмуртская Республика, г. Ижевск, ул. Красноармейская, д.159 а10:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Иркутск664007, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Седова, д. 38/1  10:00 –17:00
Иркутск664047, Иркутская область, г. Иркутск, ул. Советская, д. 3310:00 –17:00  
Йошкар-Ола424000, Республика Марий Эл, г. Йошкар-Ола, ул. Палантая, д.63 В10:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Казань420110, Республика Татарстан, г. Казань, ул. Зорге,95  10:00 –18:00  
КазаньРеспублика Татарстан, г. Казань, пр. Ямашева, д. 82  10:00 –18:00
Калининград236006 Калининградская область, г. Калининград, пр. Ленинский, д. 30а10:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Калуга248001, Калужская область, г. Калуга, ул. Ленина, д. 73 10:00 –18:00 
Кемерово650070, Кемеровская область, г. Кемерово, пр. Молодежный, д. 7, пом. 30110:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Киров610021, Кировская область, г. Киров, ул. Воровского, д. 119 10:00 –18:00 
Комсомольск-на-Амуре681000, Хабаровский край, г. Комсомольск-на-Амуре, пр. Мира, д. 2610:00 –15:00 10:00 –15:00
Кострома156000, Костромская область, г. Кострома, ул. Смоленская, д. 32 10:00 –18:00 
Краснодар350049, г. Краснодар, Прикубанский округ, ул. Олимпийская/ им. Тургенева, 8/135/110:00 –18:00  
Краснодар350058, Краснодарский край, г. Краснодар, ул. Старокубанская, д. 114  10:00 –18:00
Красноярск660077, Красноярский край, г. Красноярск, ул. 78 Добровольческой бригады, д. 11  10:00 –17:00
Красноярск660049, Красноярск, пр-кт Мира, д. 19, стр. 110:00 –17:00  
Курган640002, Курганская обл, г. Курган, ул. Ленина, д. 510:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Курск305004, Курская область, г. Курск, ул. Ленина, д. 94 10:00 –18:00 
Кызыл667000, Республика Тыва, г. Кызыл, ул. Тувинских Добровольцев, д. 1010:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Липецк398001, Липецкая область, г. Липецк, ул. Советская, д. 410:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Магнитогорск455000, Челябинская область, г. Магнитогорск, ул. Ленинградская, д. 26 10:00 –18:00 
Минусинск662603, Минусинск, ул. Ванеева, д. 2 10:00 –17:00 
Мичуринск393760, Тамбовская область, г. Мичуринск, ул. Филиппова, д. 72 10:00 –16:00 
Москва117261, г. Москва, Ленинский пр-т, д. 81/210:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Москва115054, Москва, Павелецкая пл., д. 2, строение 110:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Москва129281, г. Москва, ул. Менжинского, д. 38, корп. 2, стр. 210:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Москва125480, Москва, б-р Яна Райниса, д. 4, корп. 110:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Москва121609, Москва, Осенний б-р, д. 910:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Москва109153, г. Москва, ул. Привольная, д. 7010:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Москва107078, г. Москва, ул. Маши Порываевой, д.3410:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Мурманск183038, г. Мурманск, пр. Ленина, д. 82 10:00 –18:00 
Набережные Челны423812, Республика Татарстан, г. Набережные Челны, пр. Мира, д. 2410:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Нефтекамск452683, Республика Башкортостан, г. Нефтекамск, пр. Комсомольский, д. 13 10:00 –18:00 
Нижний Новгород603115, Нижегородская область, г. Нижний Новгород, ул. Белинского, д. 55 а  10:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Нижний Тагил622036, Свердловская область, г. Нижний Тагил, пр. Мира, д.52/ ул. Циолковского, д. 26 10:00 –18:00 
Новокузнецк654007, Кемеровская область, г. Новокузнецк, ул. Кирова, д. 2510:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Новосибирск630007, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, Красный проспект, д. 110:00 –17:00  
Новосибирск630073, Новосибирская область, г. Новосибирск, ул. Ватутина, д. 23  10:00 –17:00
Норильск663330, Красноярский край, г. Норильск, ул. Таймырская, д. 810:00 –17:00  
Норильск663340, Красноярский край, г. Норильск, ул. Школьная, д. 3-а10:00 –17:00  
Норильск663318, Красноярский край, г. Норильск, ул. Талнахская, д. 47, пом. 3310:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Обнинск249030, Калужская область, г. Обнинск, ул. Гагарина, д. 15 10:00 –18:00 
Октябрьский452602, Республика Башкортостан, г. Октябрьский, ул. Садовое кольцо, д. 117, корп. 1 10:00 –18:00 
Омск644043, Омская область, г. Омск, ул. Красный путь, д. 7510:00 –17:00  
Омск644043, Омская область, г. Омск, К. Маркса проспект, д. 4  10:00 –17:00
Орел302016, Орловская область, г. Орел, ул. Комсомольская, д. 140 10:00 –18:00 
Оренбург460024, Оренбургская область, г. Оренбург, ул. Аксакова, д. 8 10:00 –17:00 
Пенза440000, Пензенская область, г. Пенза, ул. Московская, д.62 10:00 –17:00 
Пермь614039, Пермский край, г. Пермь, Комсомольский пр-кт, д. 72  10:00 –18:00
Пермь614068, Пермский край, г. Пермь, ул. Попова, д. 2310:00 –18:00  
Петропавловск-Камчатский683031, Камчатский край, г. Петропавловск-Камчатский, ул. Тушканова, д. 210:00 –15:00 10:00 –15:00
Псков180000, г. Псков, Октябрьский пр., д. 36 10:00 –18:00 
Ростов-на-Дону344010, Ростовская область, г. Ростов-на-Дону, пл. Гагарина, д. 6/8710:00 –17:00  
Ростов-на-Дону344092, Ростовская обл., г. Ростов-на-Дону, пр-кт Космонавтов, д. 15  10:00 –17:00
Рязань390013, г. Рязань, Первомайский проспект, д. 53/2 10:00 –18:00 
Самара443080, г. Самара, Московское шоссе, д. 2310:00 –17:00  
Самара443110, Самарская обл., г. Самара, пр-т Ленина, д. 14  10:00 –17:00
Санкт-Петербург197348, г. Санкт-Петербург, пр. Коломяжский, д.15, корп. 2, лит. А, пом. 27-Н10:00 –16:00 10:00 –16:00
Санкт-Петербург192283, Санкт-Петербург, ул. Ярослава Гашека, дом  510:00 –16:00 10:00 –16:00
Санкт-Петербург191002, г. Санкт-Петербург, ул. Большая Московская, д. 8/2, лит. А10:00 –16:00 10:00 –16:00
Саратов410012, Саратовская область, Саратов, Фрунзенский район, ул. Большая Казачья, д. 49/65.10:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Смоленск214000, Смоленская область, г. Смоленск, пр. Гагарина, д. 10/2 10:00 –18:00 
Сочи354000, Краснодарский край, г. Сочи, Центральный район, ул. Воровского, д. 56 10:00 –18:00 
Ставрополь355029, Ставропольский край, г. Ставрополь, ул. Ленина, д. 375 10:00 –17:00 
Старый Осколг. Старый Оскол, микрорайон Олимпийский, д. 56 10:00 –18:00 
Стерлитамак453101, Республика Башкортостан, г. Стерлитамак, ул. Гоголя, д. 310:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Сургут628406, Тюменская обл., Ханты-Мансийский автономный округ - Югра, г. Сургут, ул. 30 лет Победы, д. 43 10:00 –18:00 
Тамбов392000, Тамбовская область, г. Тамбов, ул. Интернациональная, д. 16Б 10:00 –18:00 
Тверь170100, Тверская область, г. Тверь, Смоленский переулок, д. 9 10:00 –18:00 
Тольятти445042, Самарская область, г. Тольятти, проспект Степана Разина, д. 19 10:00 –17:00 
Томск634050, Томская область, г. Томск, Ленина площадь, д. 8  10:00 –17:00
Томск634050, Томская область, г. Томск, ул. Белинского, д.6310:00 –17:00  
Тула300041, Тульская область, г. Тула, ул. Фрунзе, д. 7 A 10:00 –18:00 
Тюмень625001, Российская Федерация, Тюменская обл., Тюмень г, Ямская ул., д. 7610:00 –18:00  
Тюмень625027, Тюменская область, г. Тюмень, ул. 50 лет Октября, д. 34/1  10:00 –18:00
Улан-Удэ670031, Республика Бурятия, г. Улан-Удэ, ул. Терешковой, д. 3б  10:00 –17:00
Улан-Удэ670000, Республика Бурятия, г. Улан-Удэ, ул. Балтахинова, д. 17, корп. Е, кв. 110:00 –17:00  
Ульяновск432017, Ульяновская область, г. Ульяновск, ул. Дворцовая, д. 7а 10:00 –17:00 
Уфа450006, Республика Башкортостан, г. Уфа, ул. Цюрупы, д. 14510:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Уфа450112, Республика Башкортостан, г. Уфа, ул. Первомайская, д. 4410:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Хабаровск680000, Хабаровский край, г. Хабаровск, ул. Ким Ю Чена, д. 2610:00 –15:00 10:00 –15:00
Чебоксары428034, Российская Федерация, Чувашская Респ, г. Чебоксары, ул. Спиридона Михайлова, д. 1 10:00 –18:00 
Челябинск454090, Российская Федерация, Челябинская обл., г. Челябинск, МОПРа пл., д.9  10:00 –18:00
Челябинск454091, Челябинская область, г. Челябинск, ул. Карла Маркса, д. 3810:00 –18:00  
Чита672000, Забайкальский край, г. Чита, ул. Амурская, д. 88  10:00 –17:00
Чита672039, Забайкальский край, Чита, ул. Николая Островского, д. 6110:00 –17:00  
Элиста358000, Республика Калмыкия, г. Элиста, ул. Н. Очирова, д.15 а10:00 –18:00 10:00 –18:00
Южно-Сахалинск693000, Сахалинская обл., г Южно-Сахалинск, ул. Чехова, д. 3710:00 –17:00 10:00 –17:00
Якутск677000, респ. Саха (Якутия), г. Якутск, ул. Дзержинского, д. 2310:00 –15:00 10:00 –15:00
Ярославль150000, г. Ярославль, ул. Свободы, д. 2. 10:00 –18:00